HOME
LOCAL
Local News
Siyagobhoza
SA Players Abroad
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns
INTERNATIONAL
International News
Messi/Ronaldo/Neymar/Mbappe watch
German Bundesliga
English Premier League
UEFA Champions League
African Football
AFCON
MATCH CENTRE
FAN PARK
Fan Park
TikTok
SL GAMING
SLPodcast
Supporters Club
More
Scorpion Defender
Editor's Blog
HOME
LOCAL
INTERNATIONAL
MATCH CENTER
FAN PARK
SL GAMING
SL PODCAST
SUPPORTERS CLUB
All Tournaments
Menu
South Africa Premier League
South Africa National Frist Division
South Africa MTN8 Cup
South Africa Multichoice Diski Challenge
South Africa Nedbank Cup
South Africa Diski Shield
South Africa Carling Black Label
South Africa Promotion Playoff
English Premier League
Spanish La Liga
Champions League
Germany Bundesliga
Italy Serie A
Copa America
CAF Championship
African Cup Of Nations (AFCON)
African Nations Championship (CHAN)
COSAFA Cup
African Cup Of Nations Qualifiers (AFCON Qualifiers)
Caf Confederation
FIFA Confederation Cup
FIFA World Cup
World Cup Qulifiers Africa
FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup
Dutch Eredivisie
Dutch KNVB Beker
England FA Cup
England League Cup
European Championships
European Qualifiers
France Ligue 1
Germany DFL- Supercup
Belgian First Division A
Club Friendlies
Portugal Liga
Spain Liga Primier
Spain Copa Del Rey
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Sat 25/06
Sun 26/06
Mon 27/06
Sat 25/06
Sun 26/06
Mon 27/06
All Matches
Live
Results
Fixtures
Table
International - Club Friendlies
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa
5
-
1
5
-
1
6/26/2022 11:30:00 AM
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Babelsberg
Babelsberg
5
-
1
5
-
1
6/26/2022 12:00:00 PM
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
FT
FC Koln II
FC Koln II
1
-
4
1
-
4
6/26/2022 12:00:00 PM
Eupen
Eupen
FT
Ural
Ural
2
-
2
2
-
2
6/26/2022 12:00:00 PM
FK Akron Tolyatti
FK Akron Tolyatti
FT
Randers FC
Randers
6
-
2
6
-
2
6/26/2022 12:30:00 PM
Helsingor FC
Helsingor FC
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
4
-
0
4
-
0
6/26/2022 1:00:00 PM
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
3
-
0
3
-
0
6/26/2022 1:00:00 PM
HB Koge
HB Koge
FT
The New Saints
The New Saints
2
-
1
2
-
1
6/26/2022 1:45:00 PM
Cliftonville
Cliftonville
FT
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
3
-
0
3
-
0
6/26/2022 2:00:00 PM
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
3
-
0
3
-
0
6/26/2022 2:00:00 PM
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv
2
-
1
2
-
1
6/26/2022 2:30:00 PM
Veles Moskva
Veles Moskva
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
4
-
1
4
-
1
6/26/2022 3:00:00 PM
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia
FT
FC Krasnodar II
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
0
2
-
0
6/26/2022 3:00:00 PM
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
-
0
3
-
0
6/26/2022 3:00:00 PM
Nurnberg
Nurnberg
FT
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
1
-
1
1
-
1
6/26/2022 3:00:00 PM
FC Dynamo Kyiv
FC Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
-
0
2
-
0
6/26/2022 4:00:00 PM
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Koper
FC Koper
0
-
0
0
-
0
6/26/2022 5:00:00 PM
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
1
-
4
1
-
4
6/26/2022 5:00:00 PM
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Niksic
FT
NK CM Celje
NK CM Celje
0
-
0
0
-
0
6/26/2022 5:30:00 PM
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
×
!
No My Matches.