FT
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
- -
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
FT
Monaco Monaco
- -
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
FT
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
- -
Wil Wil
FT
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
- -
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
FT
Kosice Kosice
- -
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
FT
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
- -
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
FT
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
- -
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
FT
ASV 13 Vienna ASV 13 Vienna
- -
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
FT
FK Teplice FK Teplice
- -
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
- -
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
FT
Komarno Komarno
- -
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
FT
Lisen Lisen
- -
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
FT
Paksi SE Paksi SE
- -
Siofok Siofok
FT
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
- -
Odra Opole Odra Opole
FT
Slovacko Slovacko
- -
AS Trencin AS Trencin
FT
Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
- -
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
FT
Tienen Tienen
- -
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
Trinec Trinec
- -
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
- -
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
- -
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
FT
Zilina Zilina
- -
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
FT
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
- -
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
FT
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
- -
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
- -
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
FT
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
- -
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
FT
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
- -
Pribram Pribram
FT
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
- -
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
10:00 10:00
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
FT
Slląsk Wroclaw II Slląsk Wroclaw II
- -
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
FT
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
- -
Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
FT
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
- -
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
FT
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
- -
Dinamo Auto Cioburciu Dinamo Auto Cioburciu
FT
Bochum Bochum
- -
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
FT
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
- -
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
FT
Verl Verl
- -
Paderborn Paderborn
FT
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
- -
Hertha Berlin Am. Hertha Berlin Am.
FT
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
- -
St. Pauli St. Pauli
FT
SK Prostejov SK Prostejov
- -
Dubnica Dubnica
FT
SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin
- -
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
FT
AGF AGF
- -
AaB AaB