HOME
LOCAL
Local News
Siyagobhoza
SA Players Abroad
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns
INTERNATIONAL
International News
Messi/Ronaldo/Neymar/Mbappe watch
German Bundesliga
English Premier League
UEFA Champions League
African Football
AFCON
MATCH CENTRE
FAN PARK
Fan Park
TikTok
SL GAMING
SLPodcast
Supporters Club
More
Scorpion Defender
Editor's Blog
HOME
LOCAL
INTERNATIONAL
MATCH CENTER
FAN PARK
SL GAMING
SL PODCAST
SUPPORTERS CLUB
All Tournaments
Menu
South Africa Premier League
South Africa National Frist Division
South Africa MTN8 Cup
South Africa Multichoice Diski Challenge
South Africa Nedbank Cup
South Africa Diski Shield
South Africa Carling Black Label
South Africa Promotion Playoff
English Premier League
Spanish La Liga
Champions League
Germany Bundesliga
Italy Serie A
Copa America
CAF Championship
African Cup Of Nations (AFCON)
African Nations Championship (CHAN)
COSAFA Cup
African Cup Of Nations Qualifiers (AFCON Qualifiers)
Caf Confederation
FIFA Confederation Cup
FIFA World Cup
World Cup Qulifiers Africa
FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup
Dutch Eredivisie
Dutch KNVB Beker
England FA Cup
England League Cup
European Championships
European Qualifiers
France Ligue 1
Germany DFL- Supercup
Belgian First Division A
Club Friendlies
Portugal Liga
Spain Liga Primier
Spain Copa Del Rey
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Thu 23/06
Fri 24/06
Sat 25/06
Thu 23/06
Fri 24/06
Sat 25/06
All Matches
Live
Results
Fixtures
Table
International - UEFA Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round
FT
Inter Club Escaldes
Inter Club Escaldes
0
-
1
0
-
1
6/24/2022 8:30:00 PM
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
International - Club Friendlies
FT
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1
-
2
1
-
2
6/24/2022 9:30:00 AM
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva
FT
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
1
-
3
1
-
3
6/24/2022 10:30:00 AM
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
FT
Westerlo
Westerlo
6
-
2
6
-
2
6/24/2022 10:30:00 AM
Gent
Gent
FT
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
1
-
5
1
-
5
6/24/2022 1:00:00 PM
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FT
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
5
-
0
5
-
0
6/24/2022 1:00:00 PM
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
KAMAZ
FT
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
-
2
0
-
2
6/24/2022 2:00:00 PM
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
-
5
0
-
5
6/24/2022 2:00:00 PM
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
2
-
3
2
-
3
6/24/2022 3:30:00 PM
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT
Amstetten
Amstetten
2
-
4
2
-
4
6/24/2022 4:00:00 PM
FC Admira Modling
Admira
FT
Dunaujvaros
Dunaujvaros
0
-
5
0
-
5
6/24/2022 4:00:00 PM
Fehervar FC
Fehervar FC
FT
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ
1
-
0
1
-
0
6/24/2022 4:00:00 PM
Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
FT
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
0
-
1
0
-
1
6/24/2022 4:00:00 PM
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
3
-
3
3
-
3
6/24/2022 4:00:00 PM
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
FT
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva
2
-
2
2
-
2
6/24/2022 4:00:00 PM
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger
3
-
5
3
-
5
6/24/2022 4:00:00 PM
Bad St. Leonhard
Bad St. Leonhard
FT
Partizan Beograd
Partizan Beograd
0
-
1
0
-
1
6/24/2022 4:30:00 PM
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
1
-
2
1
-
2
6/24/2022 4:30:00 PM
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
FT
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
0
-
2
0
-
2
6/24/2022 5:00:00 PM
Veles Moskva
Veles Moskva
Canc.
RB Salzburg
Salzburg
2
-
1
2
-
1
6/24/2022 5:00:00 PM
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia
FT
Ried
Ried
2
-
0
2
-
0
6/24/2022 5:00:00 PM
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
FT
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
-
2
3
-
2
6/24/2022 5:00:00 PM
NS Mura
NS Mura
FT
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
3
-
2
3
-
2
6/24/2022 5:00:00 PM
Augsburg II
Augsburg II
FT
UTA Batrana Doamna
UTA Batrana Doamna
5
-
1
5
-
1
6/24/2022 5:00:00 PM
FK Maritsa Plovdiv
FK Maritsa Plovdiv
FT
Adler Messingen
Adler Messingen
0
-
15
0
-
15
6/24/2022 5:30:00 PM
Meppen
Meppen
FT
ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
1
-
2
1
-
2
6/24/2022 5:30:00 PM
Lafnitz
Lafnitz
FT
SV Fortuna Regensburg
SV Fortuna Regensburg
3
-
10
3
-
10
6/24/2022 5:30:00 PM
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Viktoria Griesheim
Viktoria Griesheim
0
-
8
0
-
8
6/24/2022 5:30:00 PM
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt 98
FT
Auerbach
Auerbach
1
-
3
1
-
3
6/24/2022 6:00:00 PM
Dynamo Dresden
Dyn. Dresden
FT
Fehring
Fehring
6
-
1
6
-
1
6/24/2022 6:00:00 PM
Weiz
Weiz
FT
Horn
Horn
2
-
2
2
-
2
6/24/2022 6:00:00 PM
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
FT
NK Bravo Ljubljana
NK Bravo Ljubljana
1
-
2
1
-
2
6/24/2022 6:00:00 PM
Crvena Zvezda
Red Belgrade
FT
SC Loppersum
SC Loppersum
0
-
5
0
-
5
6/24/2022 6:00:00 PM
FC Groningen
Groningen
FT
Sporting West
Sporting West
5
-
3
5
-
3
6/24/2022 6:00:00 PM
KV Oostende
Oostende
FT
Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden
0
-
5
0
-
5
6/24/2022 6:30:00 PM
RW Essen
RW Essen
FT
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
-
2
1
-
2
6/24/2022 7:00:00 PM
Floriana
Floriana
FT
Falkirk
Falkirk
1
-
4
1
-
4
6/24/2022 7:30:00 PM
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
FT
Kelty Hearts FC
Kelty Hearts FC
0
-
1
0
-
1
6/24/2022 7:45:00 PM
Partick Thistle
Thistle
×
!
No My Matches.