FT
AmaZulu AmaZulu
- -
SuperSport United SuperSport
FT
Chippa United Chippa
- -
Royal AM Royal AM
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi
- -
TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy
FT
Sekhukhune United FC Sekhukhune Utd
- -
Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
FT
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch
- -
Orlando Pirates Orlando P
Newhaven Newhaven
18:30 18:30
Canterbury City Canterbury City
Albion Sports Albion Sports
18:45 18:45
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
Bury Bury
18:45 18:45
Hallam Hallam
K Sports FC K Sports FC
18:45 18:45
Whitehawk Whitehawk
Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca
18:45 18:45
Prestwich Heys Prestwich Heys
Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United
18:45 18:45
Melton Town Melton Town
Sutton Common Sutton Common
18:45 18:45
Fisher Fisher
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC
18:45 18:45
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Worcester Raiders FC Worcester Raiders FC
18:45 18:45
Daventry Town Daventry Town
  HT
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
- -
Hartlepool United Hartlepool
45+0'
Coventry City Coventry
- -
Bristol City Bristol C
  HT
Middlesbrough Boro
- -
Barnsley Barnsley
45+0'
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
- -
Peterborough United Peterborough
45+0'
Port Vale Port Vale
- -
Rotherham United Rotherham
45+0'
Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
- -
Sunderland Sunderland
FT
Getafe B Getafe B
- -
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
FT
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
- -
Kazma SC Kazma SC
FT
Pineto Pineto
- -
Recanatese Recanatese
FT
Carrarese Carrarese
- -
Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi
FT
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
- -
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
FT
Feralpisalo Feralpisalo
- -
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
FT
Gubbio Gubbio
- -
Sporting Trestina Sporting Trestina
FT
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
- -
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
FT
San Donato Tavernelle San Donato Tavernelle
- -
Scandicci Scandicci
FT
Panachaiki Panachaiki
- -
Atromitos Atromitos
FT
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
- -
Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva
FT
Aguilas FC Aguilas FC
- -
Almeria B Almeria B
FT
Amorebieta Amorebieta
- -
Numancia Numancia
FT
Barcelona B Barcelona B
- -
Valencia II Valencia II
FT
Celta de Vigo II Celta de Vigo II
- -
Bergantinos FC Bergantinos FC
FT
Langreo Langreo
- -
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
FT
Peralada Peralada
- -
Sabadell Sabadell
FT
Real Murcia Real Murcia
- -
Alcorcon Alcorcon
FT
Real Titanico de Laviana Real Titanico de Laviana
- -
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
FT
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
- -
CD Laredo CD Laredo