HOME
LOCAL
Local News
Siyagobhoza
SA Players Abroad
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns
INTERNATIONAL
International News
Messi/Ronaldo/Neymar/Mbappe watch
German Bundesliga
English Premier League
UEFA Champions League
African Football
AFCON
MATCH CENTRE
FAN PARK
Fan Park
TikTok
SL GAMING
SLPodcast
Supporters Club
More
Scorpion Defender
Editor's Blog
HOME
LOCAL
INTERNATIONAL
MATCH CENTER
FAN PARK
SL GAMING
SL PODCAST
SUPPORTERS CLUB
All Tournaments
Menu
South Africa Premier League
South Africa National Frist Division
South Africa MTN8 Cup
South Africa Multichoice Diski Challenge
South Africa Nedbank Cup
South Africa Diski Shield
South Africa Carling Black Label
South Africa Promotion Playoff
English Premier League
Spanish La Liga
Champions League
Germany Bundesliga
Italy Serie A
Copa America
CAF Championship
African Cup Of Nations (AFCON)
African Nations Championship (CHAN)
COSAFA Cup
African Cup Of Nations Qualifiers (AFCON Qualifiers)
Caf Confederation
FIFA Confederation Cup
FIFA World Cup
World Cup Qulifiers Africa
FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup
Dutch Eredivisie
Dutch KNVB Beker
England FA Cup
England League Cup
European Championships
European Qualifiers
France Ligue 1
Germany DFL- Supercup
Belgian First Division A
Club Friendlies
Portugal Liga
Spain Liga Primier
Spain Copa Del Rey
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Thu 28/03
Fri 29/03
Sat 30/03
Thu 28/03
Fri 29/03
Sat 30/03
All Matches
Live
Results
Fixtures
Table
Spain - LaLiga
NSY
Cadiz
Cadiz
20:00
20:00
3/29/2024 8:00:00 PM
Granada
Granada
France - Ligue 1
NSY
Lille
Lille
20:00
20:00
3/29/2024 8:00:00 PM
Lens
Lens
International - Club Friendlies
Canc.
Ilves
Ilves
-
-
3/28/2024 11:00:00 PM
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
RO
EIF
EIF
11:00
11:00
3/29/2024 11:00:00 AM
KaPa
KaPa
RO
PEPO
PEPO
11:00
11:00
3/29/2024 11:00:00 AM
JIPPO
JIPPO
RO
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
13:00
13:00
3/29/2024 1:00:00 PM
Gnistan
Gnistan
RO
VPS Vaasa
VPS Vaasa
13:00
13:00
3/29/2024 1:00:00 PM
Jaro
Jaro
RO
Klubi 04
Klubi 04
14:30
14:30
3/29/2024 2:30:00 PM
SalPa
SalPa
RO
Ilves
Ilves
15:00
15:00
3/29/2024 3:00:00 PM
AC Oulu
AC Oulu
RO
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
15:00
15:00
3/29/2024 3:00:00 PM
KTP
KTP
Portugal - Liga Portugal
NSY
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
15:30
15:30
3/29/2024 3:30:00 PM
Famalicao
Famalicao
NSY
Benfica
Benfica
18:00
18:00
3/29/2024 6:00:00 PM
Chaves
Chaves
NSY
CF Estrela da Amadora
CF Estrela da Amadora
20:30
20:30
3/29/2024 8:30:00 PM
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
England - Championship
NSY
Bristol City
Bristol C
12:30
12:30
3/29/2024 12:30:00 PM
Leicester City
Leicester
NSY
Millwall
Millwall
13:00
13:00
3/29/2024 1:00:00 PM
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
NSY
Cardiff City
Cardiff
15:00
15:00
3/29/2024 3:00:00 PM
Sunderland
Sunderland
NSY
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
15:00
15:00
3/29/2024 3:00:00 PM
Coventry City
Coventry
NSY
Hull City
Hull
15:00
15:00
3/29/2024 3:00:00 PM
Stoke City
Stoke
NSY
Norwich City
Norwich
15:00
15:00
3/29/2024 3:00:00 PM
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
NSY
Preston North End
Preston
15:00
15:00
3/29/2024 3:00:00 PM
Rotherham United
Rotherham
NSY
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
15:00
15:00
3/29/2024 3:00:00 PM
Birmingham City
Birmingham
NSY
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheff Wed
15:00
15:00
3/29/2024 3:00:00 PM
Swansea City
Swansea
NSY
Southampton
Southampton
15:00
15:00
3/29/2024 3:00:00 PM
Middlesbrough
Boro
NSY
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
17:30
17:30
3/29/2024 5:30:00 PM
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
NSY
Watford FC
Watford
20:00
20:00
3/29/2024 8:00:00 PM
Leeds United
Leeds
Belgium - First Division A Playoff ECL Group
NSY
Gent
Gent
19:45
19:45
3/29/2024 7:45:00 PM
Standard Liege
St Liege
×
!
No My Matches.